Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11
Bendigo District Cricket Association - 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Strathdale Maristians 6 6 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 21
2
Bendigo 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 21
3
Huntly North Epsom 6 6 3 0 6 . . . . . . . . 21
4
Golden Square 0 0 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 15
5
White Hills 0 0 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 15
6
Eaglehawk 6 0 3 0 6 . . . . . . . . 15
7
Strathfieldsaye 6 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 15
8
Kangaroo Flat 0 6 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 9
9
Sandhurst 0 6 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 9
10
Bendigo United 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 9
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:49AM (local time)

Bendigo District Cricket Association - 1st XI
Keck Findlay Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Strathdale Maristians 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
2
Huntly North Epsom 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
3
Bendigo United 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4
Strathfieldsaye 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5
Eaglehawk 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6
Bendigo 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
7
Golden Square 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8
White Hills 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
9
Sandhurst 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Kangaroo Flat 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Golden Square 6 6 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 21
2
Sandhurst 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 21
3
Eaglehawk 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 21
4
Strathdale Maristians 6 0 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 21
5
Huntly North Epsom 6 6 3 0 6 . . . . . . . . 21
6
Strathfieldsaye 0 0 3 10 0 . . . . . . . . 13
7
White Hills 0 0 3 0 6 . . . . . . . . 9
8
Bendigo 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 9
9
Bendigo United 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 9
10
Kangaroo Flat 0 6 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 9
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Bendigo United 6 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 27
2
Strathfieldsaye 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 21
3
Kangaroo Flat 6 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . 18
4
Eaglehawk 6 6 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 15
5
Golden Square 6 0 3 0 6 . . . . . . . . 15
6
Bendigo 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 12
7
White Hills 0 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 9
8
Strathdale Maristians 0 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 9
9
Sandhurst 6 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . 9
10
Huntly North Epsom 0 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - Under 18
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1
Eaglehawk 6 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 27
2
Bendigo 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . . 21
3
Strathfieldsaye 6 6 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 21
4
White Hills 6 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . . 15
5
Kangaroo Flat 0 6 3 0 6 . . . . . . . . 15
6
Strathdale Maristians 6 0 3 0 3 . . . . . . . . 12
7
Golden Square 0 0 3 0 3 . . . . . . . . 6
8
Sandhurst 0 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - 20/20
New Pool 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Golden Square . 6 . . 6 12
2
Eaglehawk . 6 . . 6 12
3
Bendigo . 0 . . 6 6
4
Huntly North Epsom . 0 . . 0 0
5
Bendigo United . 0 . . 0 0
New Pool 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Strathdale Maristians . 6 . . 6 12
2
Kangaroo Flat . . . . 6 6
3
White Hills . 6 . . 0 6
4
Sandhurst . . . . 6 6
5
Strathfieldsaye . 0 . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - Under 14A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1
Huntly North Epsom 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . 21
2
Strathdale Maristians 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . 21
3
Bendigo United 0 3 6 6 . . . . . . 15
4
Kangaroo Flat 6 3 0 6 . . . . . . 15
5
Eaglehawk 6 3 6 0 . . . . . . 15
6
Bendigo 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . 3
7
Strathfieldsaye 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 0
8
Golden Square 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - Under 12A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1 Bendigo United 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . 42
2 Maiden Gully 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . 36
3 Eaglehawk 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . 33
4 Strathdale Maristians Suns 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . 33
5 Golden Square 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . 27
6 Strathdale Maristians 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . 24
7 Strathfieldsaye Blue 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . 15
8 Strathfieldsaye Yellow 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . 12
9 Sedgwick 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 12
10 Kangaroo Flat 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . 12
11 Sandhurst 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . 6
12 Bendigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - Under 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS
1 Maiden Gully Maroon 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . 42
2 Strathfieldsaye Blue 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . 42
3 Strathdale Maristians Suns 6 6 6 6 . 6 6 . . . . . . 36
4 Golden Square 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . 30
5 Strathfieldsaye 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . 24
6 Kangaroo Flat 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . 24
7 Maiden Gully Yellow 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . 18
8 Strathfieldsaye Yellow 6 6 6 . 0 0 . . . . . . . 18
9 Huntly North Epsom 6 0 6 0 . 6 . . . . . . . 18
10 Eaglehawk 6 6 0 . 6 0 0 . . . . . . 18
11 Strathdale Maristians Blue 6 0 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 18
12 Marong 0 0 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 12
13 Maiden Gully Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . 6
14 Sedgwick 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 6
15 Strathdale Maristians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - Sportspower Womens
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS
1
Kangaroo Flat 6 6 6 6 6 6 36
2
Bendigo Goers 6 6 0 6 0 6 A 24
3
Emu Creek 0 6 6 0 6 3 21
4
Golden Square 0 0 6 6 6 A 3 21
5
Strathdale Maristians Suns 6 6 6 0 0 0 18
6
Strathdale Maristians 6 0 0 0 6 0 12
7
Bendigo 0 0 0 6 0 3 9
8
Strathfieldsaye 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


Bendigo District Cricket Association - Woolworths Master Blaster
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Strathfieldsaye Jets Crone . . . 6 . . . . . . 6
2 Bendigo 6 . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Sandhurst Maroon . . . . 6 . . . . . 6
4 Strathdale Maristians Taylor . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
5 Strathdale Maristians Blue . 6 . . . . . . . . 6
6 Maiden Gully . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Maiden Gully Maroon . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Strathfieldsaye Jets Ryall . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Strathfieldsaye Jets Somerville . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Strathfieldsaye Jets Herbert . . . . . . . . . . 0
11 Strathfieldsaye Jets Devanny . . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Bendigo United . . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Bendigo United Redbacks . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Huntly North Epsom . . . . . . . . . . 0
15 Eaglehawk . . . . . . . . . . 0
16 Eaglehawk Hawks . . . . . . . . . . 0
17 Golden Square . . . . . . . . . . 0
18 Golden Square Blue . . . . . . . . . . 0
19 Golden Square Yellow . . . . . . . . . . 0
20 Kangaroo Flat Green . . . . . . . . . . 0
21 Kangaroo Flat Gold . . . . . . . . . . 0
22 Sandhurst Dragons . . . . . . . . . . 0
23 Sandhurst Blue . . . . . . . . . . 0
24 Strathdale Maristians . . . . . . . . . . 0
25 Strathdale Maristians Suns . . . . . . . . . . 0
26 Strathdale Maristians Jacobs . . . . . . . . . . 0
27 Strathdale Maristians Orange . . . . . . . . . . 0
28 Strathdale Maristians Perry . . . . . . . . . . 0
29 Strathdale Maristians Vlaemick . . . . . . . . . . 0
30 White Hills . . . . . . . . . . 0
31 White Hills Demons . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 8, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.