Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Bendigo   def by   Eaglehawk Lead Advisory Oval Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Bendigo United   def   White Hills Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   def   Golden Square Triple M Park Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   def   Sandhurst True Brew Park Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   def by   Strathdale Maristians Ray White Oval Official result
Round 2
12 Oct 19 1:00PM, 13 Oct 19 1:00PM Strathdale Maristians   def   Eaglehawk All Seasons Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM, 19 Oct 19 1:00PM White Hills   def by   Kangaroo Flat McDonald’s Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 1:00PM, 19 Oct 19 1:00PM Sandhurst   def   Bendigo United Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM, 19 Oct 19 1:00PM Bendigo   def   Golden Square Lead Advisory Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Oct 19 1:00PM, 19 Oct 19 1:00PM Strathfieldsaye   def by   Huntly North Epsom Triple M Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Sandhurst   drew   Eaglehawk Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Bendigo   drew   Kangaroo Flat Lead Advisory Oval Official result
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Strathfieldsaye   drew   Strathdale Maristians Triple M Park Official result
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM Huntly North Epsom   drew   Bendigo United True Brew Park Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 1:00PM, 2 Nov 19 1:00PM White Hills   drew   Golden Square McDonald’s Oval Official result
Round 4
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Eaglehawk   def by   Bendigo Canterbury Park Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Kangaroo Flat   def by   Strathfieldsaye Queen Elizabeth Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Strathdale Maristians   def   Huntly North Epsom All Seasons Oval Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Bendigo United   def by   Golden Square Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 1:00PM, 16 Nov 19 1:00PM Sandhurst   def by   White Hills Bendigo Door Centre Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Strathfieldsaye   def by   Eaglehawk Triple M Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Huntly North Epsom   def   Kangaroo Flat True Brew Park Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Golden Square   def   Strathdale Maristians Haymes Paint Right Oval Official result
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM White Hills   def   Bendigo United McDonald’s Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 1:00PM, 30 Nov 19 1:00PM Sandhurst   def by   Bendigo Bendigo Door Centre Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Eaglehawk   v   Huntly North Epsom Canterbury Park Progress result entered
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Golden Square Ray White Oval Progress result entered
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Bendigo United All Seasons Oval Progress result entered
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Sandhurst Queen Elizabeth Oval Progress result entered
7 Dec 19 1:00PM, 14 Dec 19 1:00PM Bendigo   v   White Hills Lead Advisory Oval Progress result entered
Round 7
21 Dec 19 12:03PM Sandhurst   v   Kangaroo Flat Bendigo Door Centre Oval  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Bendigo United Lead Advisory Oval  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Strathdale Maristians Canterbury Park  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Golden Square   v   White Hills Haymes Paint Right Oval  
21 Dec 19 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Huntly North Epsom Triple M Park  
Round 8
11 Jan 20 12:30PM White Hills   v   Strathfieldsaye McDonald’s Oval  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Bendigo Ray White Oval  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Bendigo United True Brew Park  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Sandhurst Canterbury Park  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Golden Square All Seasons Oval  
Round 9
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Strathdale Maristians Lead Advisory Oval  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Eaglehawk True Brew Park  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM White Hills   v   Sandhurst McDonald’s Oval  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Golden Square Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Strathfieldsaye Ray White Oval  
Round 10
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Golden Square   v   Eaglehawk Haymes Paint Right Oval  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Bendigo United   v   Kangaroo Flat Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM White Hills   v   Strathdale Maristians McDonald’s Oval  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Sandhurst   v   Huntly North Epsom Bendigo Door Centre Oval  
25 Jan 20 1:00PM, 1 Feb 20 1:00PM Bendigo   v   Strathfieldsaye Lead Advisory Oval  
Round 11
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 9 Feb 20 1:00PM Eaglehawk   v   Bendigo United Canterbury Park  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 9 Feb 20 1:00PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Strathdale Maristians Ray White Oval  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 9 Feb 20 1:00PM Golden Square   v   Sandhurst Haymes Paint Right Oval  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 9 Feb 20 1:00PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Bendigo True Brew Park  
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 9 Feb 20 1:00PM Strathfieldsaye   v   White Hills Triple M Park  
Round 12
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Eaglehawk   v   White Hills Canterbury Park  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Sandhurst Ray White Oval  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Bendigo All Seasons Oval  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Bendigo United   v   Strathfieldsaye Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
15 Feb 20 1:00PM, 22 Feb 20 1:00PM Golden Square   v   Huntly North Epsom Haymes Paint Right Oval  
Round 13
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Eaglehawk   v   Kangaroo Flat Canterbury Park  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Sandhurst All Seasons Oval  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Bendigo United   v   Bendigo Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Golden Square   v   Strathfieldsaye Haymes Paint Right Oval  
29 Feb 20 1:00PM, 7 Mar 20 1:00PM Huntly North Epsom   v   White Hills True Brew Park  

Fixture Last updated: 26 Nov 19 10:14AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.