Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   def   Huntly North Epsom All Seasons Oval Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   def by   Bendigo Triple M Park Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Bendigo United   def by   White Hills Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   def   Sandhurst Ray White Oval Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Eaglehawk   def   Golden Square Canterbury Park Official result
Round 2
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Bendigo   def by   Strathdale Maristians Queen Elizabeth Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM White Hills   def   Strathfieldsaye McDonald’s Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Sandhurst   def   Bendigo United Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Golden Square   def by   Kangaroo Flat Haymes Paint Right Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   def   Eaglehawk True Brew Park Official result
Round 3
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   def   White Hills All Seasons Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   def   Sandhurst Triple M Park Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Bendigo United   def by   Golden Square Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   def   Eaglehawk Ray White Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Bendigo   def by   Huntly North Epsom Queen Elizabeth Oval Official result
Round 4
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Sandhurst   def by   Strathdale Maristians Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Golden Square   def by   Strathfieldsaye Haymes Paint Right Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Eaglehawk   def   Bendigo United Canterbury Park Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   def by   Kangaroo Flat True Brew Park Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Bendigo   def   White Hills Queen Elizabeth Oval Official result
Round 5
22 Nov 20 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   def   Golden Square All Seasons Oval Official result
22 Nov 20 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   drew   Eaglehawk Triple M Park Official result
22 Nov 20 12:30PM Bendigo United   def by   Kangaroo Flat Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
22 Nov 20 12:30PM Sandhurst   def   Bendigo Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
22 Nov 20 12:30PM White Hills   def by   Huntly North Epsom McDonald’s Oval Official result
Round 6
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   def by   Strathfieldsaye Ray White Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   def   Bendigo United True Brew Park Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Bendigo   def   Golden Square Queen Elizabeth Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM White Hills   def   Sandhurst McDonald’s Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 4:00PM Eaglehawk   def by   Strathdale Maristians Canterbury Park Official result
Round 7
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   drew   Kangaroo Flat All Seasons Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   drew   Bendigo United Triple M Park Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Eaglehawk   drew   Bendigo Canterbury Park Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Golden Square   drew   White Hills Haymes Paint Right Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Sandhurst   drew   Huntly North Epsom Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
Round 8
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Bendigo United   def by   Strathdale Maristians Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   def by   Strathfieldsaye True Brew Park Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Bendigo   def by   Kangaroo Flat Queen Elizabeth Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM White Hills   def   Eaglehawk McDonald’s Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Sandhurst   def by   Golden Square Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
Round 9
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   def   Strathfieldsaye All Seasons Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Bendigo United   def   Bendigo Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   def   White Hills Ray White Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Eaglehawk   def   Sandhurst Canterbury Park Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Golden Square   def by   Huntly North Epsom Haymes Paint Right Oval Official result
Round 10
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   def by   Strathdale Maristians True Brew Park Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Bendigo   def by   Strathfieldsaye Lead Advisory Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM White Hills   def by   Bendigo United McDonald’s Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   def by   Kangaroo Flat Bendigo Door Centre Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Golden Square   def   Eaglehawk Haymes Paint Right Oval Official result
Round 11
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   def   Bendigo All Seasons Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   def by   White Hills Queen Elizabeth Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   def by   Sandhurst Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   def   Golden Square Ray White Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   def by   Huntly North Epsom Canterbury Park Official result
Round 12
23 Jan 21 12:30PM White Hills   def by   Strathdale Maristians McDonald’s Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   def by   Strathfieldsaye Bendigo Door Centre Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Golden Square   def by   Bendigo United Haymes Paint Right Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   def by   Kangaroo Flat Canterbury Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Bendigo True Brew Park Progress result entered
Round 13
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Sandhurst All Seasons Oval  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Golden Square Triple M Park  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Eaglehawk Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Huntly North Epsom Ray White Oval  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM White Hills   v   Bendigo McDonald’s Oval  
Round 14
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Strathdale Maristians Haymes Paint Right Oval  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Strathfieldsaye Canterbury Park  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Bendigo United Ray White Oval  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Sandhurst Lead Advisory Oval  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   White Hills True Brew Park  
Round 15
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Eaglehawk All Seasons Oval  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Kangaroo Flat Triple M Park  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Huntly North Epsom Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Bendigo Haymes Paint Right Oval  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   White Hills Bendigo Door Centre Oval  
Round 16
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Strathdale Maristians Ray White Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Strathfieldsaye Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Eaglehawk Lead Advisory Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM White Hills   v   Golden Square McDonald’s Oval  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Sandhurst True Brew Park  
Round 17
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Bendigo United All Seasons Oval  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Huntly North Epsom Triple M Park  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Bendigo Ray White Oval  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   White Hills Canterbury Park  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Sandhurst Haymes Paint Right Oval  
Round 18
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Strathdale Maristians Triple M Park  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Bendigo United Lead Advisory Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM White Hills   v   Kangaroo Flat McDonald’s Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Eaglehawk Bendigo Door Centre Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Golden Square True Brew Park  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 13 Jan 21 7:40PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.