Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Miller, Connor19100020
2 Hickman, Vailen L1490021
3 Goode, Harrison1592101
4 Code, Alex E1790002
5 Chant, Kyle1390010
6 Hocking, Riley2082311
7 Anderson, Cody1380001
8 Cox, Christopher1380000
9 Burke, Harrison1480000
10 Campbell, Tom C2683322
11 Christie, Mathew1970020
12 Keating, Jack2460021
13 Baird, Luke A1560002
14 Morrison, Zachary1761024
15 Bowles, William950000
16 Smith, Liam1750013
17 Alexander, Thomas1350000
18 Flood, Euan2650002
19 Grant, Max19516430
20 Connelly, Grant1750000
21 Nihill, Matthew1350000
22 Bysouth, Jamie1550010
23 Lalor, John1340002
24 Francis, Tom1340100
25 Adams, Jackson1540000
26 Flood, Caleb1640000
27 Blencowe, Cameron1540001
28 Robinson, Dylan J2040000
29 Derrick, Benjamin1340000
30 Mannes, Sarah1342013
31 White, Arun1540011
32 Anastasi, Mario640000
33 Doolan, Joseph M1636411
34 Wilkinson, Jimmy1030000
35 Flood, Hannah1430000
36 Diss, Patrick930001
37 Donnelly, William1130000
38 Musk, Val1430000
39 Higgins, Jake1230000
40 Flood, Eli1130000
41 McLean, Jake1430010
42 Watkins, Liz630010
43 Van Aken, Corey1330001
44 Shearman, Peter1330010
45 Flanagan, Liam1330000
46 Wilkinson, Edward1020000
47 Sims, Aaron J420000
48 Tibbett, Callum1520000
49 Storey, Hudson1320000
50 Conlam, Will A620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.