Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kirk, Tom W16140000
2 Christie, Mathew17140011
3 Woodman, Scott20140001
4 Baird, Joshua D13110001
5 Sims, Aaron J15100000
6 Bysouth, Jamie16100001
7 Connelly, Grant1790000
8 Higgins, Jake1881000
9 Burgess, Hudson2671009
10 Ross, Lachlan1477110
11 Wood, Tim1970010
12 Code, Alex E1370030
13 Gunn, Benjamin P1770000
14 Campbell, Tom C2673310
15 Rasmussen, Kyal2470010
16 Cox, Christopher1660010
17 Lalor, John1460010
18 Hocking, Riley1260020
19 Trollope, Scott D1760001
20 Miller, Connor1760000
21 Musk, Vali1861021
22 Smith, Liam1950001
23 Burke, Harrison1750010
24 Perrow, Bradley J1550011
25 Kemp, Mitchell2050021
26 Schumacher, Hamish P750000
27 Abbott, Jaydon740000
28 Wilkinson, Jimmy1440001
29 Baird, Luke A1740000
30 Francis, Tom1540000
31 O'Sullivan, Sebastian1340000
32 Ajmain, Wasik740011
33 Storey, Hudson730000
34 Worme, Benjamin330000
35 Johnson, Scott1632001
36 Nicholson, Benjamin1430001
37 Tully, Sam1430002
38 Anastasi, Mario1230000
39 Baird, William1330000
40 O'Shea, Joel1520011
41 Hongal, Aniketh420000
42 Hartley, Ryan1528110
43 Anderson, Cody1120000
44 Morrison, Henry J1420011
45 Robinson, Dylan J1620000
46 Derrick, Benjamin920000
47 Morrison, Zachary1120000
48 McLean, Jake1220001
49 Worme, James720000
50 Nicholson, Riley1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.