Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kirk, Tom W16140000
2 Woodman, Scott20140001
3 Christie, Mathew17140011
4 Baird, Joshua D13110001
5 Sims, Aaron J15100000
6 Bysouth, Jamie16100001
7 Connelly, Grant1790000
8 Higgins, Jake1881000
9 Burgess, Hudson2671009
10 Gunn, Benjamin P1770000
11 Rasmussen, Kyal2470010
12 Campbell, Tom C2673310
13 Ross, Lachlan1477110
14 Wood, Tim1970010
15 Code, Alex E1370030
16 Cox, Christopher1660010
17 Miller, Connor1760000
18 Musk, Vali1861021
19 Lalor, John1460010
20 Hocking, Riley1260020
21 Trollope, Scott D1760001
22 Smith, Liam1950001
23 Burke, Harrison1750010
24 Perrow, Bradley J1550011
25 Kemp, Mitchell2050021
26 Schumacher, Hamish P750000
27 Francis, Tom1540000
28 O'Sullivan, Sebastian1340000
29 Ajmain, Wasik740011
30 Abbott, Jaydon740000
31 Baird, Luke A1740000
32 Wilkinson, Jimmy1440001
33 Storey, Hudson730000
34 Anastasi, Mario1230000
35 Baird, William1330000
36 Tully, Sam1430002
37 Johnson, Scott1632001
38 Nicholson, Benjamin1430001
39 Worme, Benjamin330000
40 O'Shea, Joel1520011
41 Hongal, Aniketh420000
42 Worme, James720000
43 Nicholson, Riley1220000
44 Gloury, Tarrant1220020
45 Van Aken, Corey1820000
46 Nihill, Matthew1320000
47 Flanagan, Liam1220000
48 Salvador, Luke720000
49 Blencowe, Cameron920000
50 Richards, Hamish520001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.