Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Campbell, Tom C32150132
2 Kemp, Mitchell19140011
3 Bowles, William18121121
4 Van Aken, Corey16100000
5 Hocking, Riley1690010
6 Ross, Lachlan2591220
7 Bysouth, Jamie1690000
8 Trollope, Scott D1680000
9 Derrick, Benjamin2980010
10 Sims, Aaron J1680000
11 Keating, Jack3280043
12 Connelly, Grant1670000
13 Goode, Harrison1870002
14 Miller, Connor1470010
15 Christie, Mathew1770020
16 Adams, Jackson1661021
17 Smith, Liam1660004
18 Abbott, Jaydon1260011
19 Storey, Hudson1550020
20 Barker, Zac950000
21 Doolan, Joseph M21519331
22 Flood, Euan2250002
23 Diss, Patrick1250000
24 Grant, Max1657210
25 Wilkinson, Jimmy1650022
26 Robinson, Dylan J2040000
27 Rothacker, Peter1040000
28 Johnson, Scott1140000
29 Constable, Bradman840012
30 Mullane, Zane1640001
31 Farmer, Tyran1140010
32 Scullie, Paul W1340001
33 Thompson, Kayle840000
34 Musk, Valentino1240000
35 Baird, Luke A1430010
36 Mannes, Sarah1530001
37 Collins, Liam130000
38 Wilkinson, Edward1330000
39 O'Sullivan, Sebastian1330001
40 Richardson, Cooper1130000
41 Flood, Caleb1830020
42 Nicholson, Riley1230010
43 Higgins, Jake830000
44 Nicholson, Zac1130002
45 Tully, Sammy1230000
46 Nihill, Matthew1130000
47 Lethlean, Archer1130000
48 Lowther, Lincoln2030000
49 Ross, Luke220010
50 Maher, Ted1321010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.