Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Miller, Connor18100020
2 Chant, Kyle1390010
3 Hickman, Vailen L1490021
4 Code, Alex E1790002
5 Goode, Harrison1592101
6 Anderson, Cody1380001
7 Hocking, Riley1982311
8 Cox, Christopher1380000
9 Burke, Harrison1380000
10 Campbell, Tom C2683322
11 Christie, Mathew1870020
12 Baird, Luke A1460002
13 Morrison, Zachary1761024
14 Keating, Jack2360021
15 Nihill, Matthew1350000
16 Bysouth, Jamie1450010
17 Bowles, William950000
18 Smith, Liam1750013
19 Alexander, Thomas1350000
20 Connelly, Grant1750000
21 Flood, Euan2650002
22 Grant, Max18516430
23 White, Arun1440011
24 Anastasi, Mario640000
25 Francis, Tom1340100
26 Lalor, John1340002
27 Adams, Jackson1540000
28 Robinson, Dylan J1940000
29 Derrick, Benjamin1340000
30 Mannes, Sarah1342013
31 Flood, Caleb1640000
32 Blencowe, Cameron1540001
33 Van Aken, Corey1330001
34 Shearman, Peter1330010
35 Flanagan, Liam1330000
36 Wilkinson, Jimmy1030000
37 Doolan, Joseph M1636411
38 Flood, Eli1130000
39 McLean, Jake1430010
40 Watkins, Liz630010
41 Flood, Hannah1430000
42 Diss, Patrick930001
43 Donnelly, William1130000
44 Musk, Val1430000
45 Higgins, Jake1230000
46 Bourke, Matthew120000
47 Lees, Dylan1420001
48 Rasmussen, Kyal1120011
49 O'Sullivan, Sebastian1020000
50 Wilkinson, Edward1020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.