Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kemp, Mitchell15130011
2 Campbell, Tom C24110132
3 Ross, Lachlan1891000
4 Trollope, Scott D1280000
5 Van Aken, Corey1380000
6 Hocking, Riley1270000
7 Sims, Aaron J1170000
8 Goode, Harrison1470002
9 Bowles, William1171011
10 Derrick, Benjamin2160010
11 Christie, Mathew1360020
12 Bysouth, Jamie1250000
13 Keating, Jack2450032
14 Miller, Connor1250010
15 Johnson, Scott840000
16 Connelly, Grant1240000
17 Mullane, Zane1240000
18 Constable, Bradman840012
19 Storey, Hudson1140010
20 Diss, Patrick540000
21 Wilkinson, Jimmy940002
22 Mannes, Sarah830000
23 Abbott, Jaydon730001
24 Doolan, Joseph M17314321
25 Smith, Liam1230003
26 Collins, Liam130000
27 Abbott, Zavier720000
28 O'Sullivan, Sebastian620001
29 Ajmain, Wasik720000
30 Robinson, Dylan J1520000
31 Rothacker, Peter520000
32 Ross, Luke220010
33 Baird, Luke A1020010
34 Nihill, Matthew620000
35 Bourke, Matthew120010
36 Musk, Valentino620000
37 Adams, Jackson1220021
38 Flood, Caleb1420020
39 Worme, James720000
40 Nicholson, Riley620000
41 Gloury, Tarrant520001
42 Donnelly, William1020000
43 Richardson, Cooper510000
44 Peaslee, Aaron510000
45 Morrison, Heath910000
46 Wilkinson, Edward610000
47 Higgins, Jake410000
48 Grant, Max1217200
49 Blencowe, Cameron1510013
50 ryan, nicholas210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.