Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Christie, Mathew15130021
2 Wood, Tim17110002
3 Baird, Joshua D1890002
4 Keighran, Zane2385011
5 Johnson, Jason1480001
6 Sims, Aaron J1470000
7 Chant, Kyle1470000
8 Trollope, Scott D1570010
9 Derrick, Benjamin1360000
10 Miller-Govett, Callum1062000
11 Doolan, Joseph M1462000
12 Nihill, Matthew1360000
13 Lees, Dylan1260000
14 Burke, Harrison1850000
15 Stewart, Jack L1350001
16 Hickman, David I1050010
17 Van Aken, Corey1550000
18 Francis, Tom1250001
19 Cook, Michael W1140001
20 Smith, Liam1840010
21 Cox, Christopher1540002
22 Cherukuthota, Ritish742000
23 Bysouth, Jamie1440010
24 Rasmussen, Kyal1740010
25 Salvador, Luke940000
26 Morrison, Zachary1040010
27 Abbott, Jaydon1640000
28 Vaz, Braydon1540002
29 Perrow, Bradley J1440000
30 Nicholson, Riley1140011
31 O'Sullivan, Michael J1330011
32 Tibbett, Callum1730001
33 Matthews, Jacoby830000
34 Anastasi, Mario1230000
35 Connelly, Grant1530000
36 Anglin, Kaileb1330111
37 Flood, Eli1230000
38 Grant, Max1237101
39 Burchell, Ryan1030001
40 Flood, Caleb1530000
41 Bell, Sean1030000
42 Kemp, Mitchell1930011
43 Nicholson, Zac1120000
44 Kirk, Tom W1320002
45 Alexander, Thomas1120010
46 Storey, Hudson1120000
47 Leach, Brendan1120010
48 Baird, Luke A1320011
49 Keating, Jack1320010
50 Vaz, Mitchell1322020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.