Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Christie, Mathew21170004
2 Bowles, William33170030
3 Smith, Liam20150002
4 Ross, Lachlan311010440
5 Dowton, Blake23100001
6 Trollope, Scott D20100010
7 Abbott, Jaydon1590010
8 Hocking, Riley2193000
9 Adams, Jackson1490021
10 Abbott, Zavier2581111
11 Lowther, Lincoln1680001
12 Conder, Paige1180010
13 Mulqueen, Jake1780000
14 Doolan, Joseph M2675710
15 Veltheer, Jackson2270000
16 Burgess, Mark A1370020
17 Baird, Luke A2270000
18 Musk, Val2170001
19 Nicholson, Zac1660013
20 Wilkinson, Jimmy1660000
21 Van Aken, Corey1660010
22 Barker, Zac1560001
23 Higgins, Jake1860011
24 Miller, Connor2060012
25 Derrick, Benjamin1760000
26 Williamson, Alex1760000
27 Donnelly, William1760001
28 Baird, Megan1350024
29 Richardson, Cooper1050000
30 Thompson, Kayle2050010
31 Stuchbree, Kyan1350010
32 Burgess, Hudson3050011
33 Saunders, Lachlan2350001
34 Robinson, Dylan J2050000
35 Johnson, Scott1650001
36 Perrow, Bradley J1050001
37 Flood, Euan2450030
38 Henderson, Ryan1440000
39 MORGAN, Dylan840000
40 Fitzallen, Harper1440000
41 Ross, Scott1648522
42 Grant, Max1545200
43 Campbell, Tom C940010
44 Allen, Jack1740001
45 Mannes, Sarah3345030
46 Flood, Caleb640000
47 Kemp, Mitchell1340001
48 Flood, Hannah1340000
49 Morgan, Samuel1340000
50 Gloury, Tarrant1640000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 119   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.