Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Christie, Mathew15130021
2 Wood, Tim17110002
3 Baird, Joshua D1890002
4 Keighran, Zane2385011
5 Johnson, Jason1480001
6 Chant, Kyle1470000
7 Sims, Aaron J1470000
8 Trollope, Scott D1570010
9 Nihill, Matthew1360000
10 Lees, Dylan1260000
11 Doolan, Joseph M1462000
12 Derrick, Benjamin1360000
13 Miller-Govett, Callum1062000
14 Van Aken, Corey1550000
15 Francis, Tom1250001
16 Hickman, David I1050010
17 Burke, Harrison1850000
18 Stewart, Jack L1350001
19 Bysouth, Jamie1440010
20 Rasmussen, Kyal1740010
21 Salvador, Luke940000
22 Cook, Michael W1140001
23 Abbott, Jaydon1640000
24 Vaz, Braydon1540002
25 Smith, Liam1840010
26 Cox, Christopher1540002
27 Cherukuthota, Ritish742000
28 Morrison, Zachary1040010
29 Perrow, Bradley J1440000
30 Nicholson, Riley1140011
31 Anastasi, Mario1230000
32 O'Sullivan, Michael J1330011
33 Grant, Max1237101
34 Burchell, Ryan1030001
35 Tibbett, Callum1730001
36 Matthews, Jacoby830000
37 Connelly, Grant1530000
38 Anglin, Kaileb1330111
39 Flood, Eli1230000
40 Flood, Caleb1530000
41 Bell, Sean1030000
42 Kemp, Mitchell1930011
43 Klemke, Dallan1020000
44 Young, Boyd1120000
45 Leach, Brendan1120010
46 Nicholson, Zac1120000
47 Keating, Jack1320010
48 Vaz, Mitchell1322020
49 Tully, Sam1020000
50 Clutton, Darren1220020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.