Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 104   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubBDCA: Sir John Lienhop Shield - 1st XIBDCA: Jack Kidd Shield - 2nd XIBDCA: Arthur Lee Shield - 3rd XIBDCA: 20/202BDCA: Woolworths Master BlasterBDCA: Under 14BBDCA: Under 18BDCA: Under 12BBDCA: Under 16BBDCA: Under 11BDCA: Sir John Lienhop Shield - 1st XIBDCA: Jack Kidd Shield - 2nd XIBDCA: Arthur Lee Shield - 3rd XIBDCA: 20/202BDCA: Woolworths Master BlasterBDCA: Under 14BBDCA: Under 18BDCA: Under 12BBDCA: Under 16BBDCA: Under 11
Abbott, JaydonGolden Square Cricket Club 0013000000000130000000
Abbott, ZavierGolden Square Cricket Club 0013000000000130000000
Adams, JacksonGolden Square Cricket Club 1161000000011610000000
Ajmain, WasikGolden Square Cricket Club 0000001013000000010130
Alexander, ThomasGolden Square Cricket Club 00000040000000004000
Allen, JackGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000001300000000013
Baird, Luke AGolden Square Cricket Club 3130000000031300000000
Barker, JesseGolden Square Cricket Club 10000000001000000000
Barker, ZacGolden Square Cricket Club 00000900000000090000
Benny, JerryGolden Square Cricket Club 00800000000080000000
Blencowe, CameronGolden Square Cricket Club 1812000000018120000000
Bourke, MatthewGolden Square Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Bowles, WilliamGolden Square Cricket Club 0000006013000000060130
Burgess, HudsonGolden Square Cricket Club 0000011001000000110010
Bysouth, JamieGolden Square Cricket Club 4131000000041310000000
Campbell, Tom CGolden Square Cricket Club 180000018000180000018000
Cassells, XavierGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000110000000001100
cherukuthota, dharthikGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000110000000001100
Christie, MathewGolden Square Cricket Club 0181000000001810000000
Collins, LiamGolden Square Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Combe, MattGolden Square Cricket Club 00200000000020000000
conlan, tomGolden Square Cricket Club 00000000300000000030
Connelly, GrantGolden Square Cricket Club 5130000000051300000000
Constable, BradmanGolden Square Cricket Club 40000040004000004000
Cox, ChristopherGolden Square Cricket Club 00000010000000001000
Croft, RileyGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000001300000000013
Derrick, BenjaminGolden Square Cricket Club 123000018000123000018000
Diss, PatrickGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000012000000000120
Doak, OscarGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000100000000001000
Dole, XavierGolden Square Cricket Club 00000010000000001000
Donnelly, WilliamGolden Square Cricket Club 000000010013000000010013
Doolan, Joseph MGolden Square Cricket Club 0167000000001670000000
Dowton, BlakeGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000013000000000130
Dupille, DeclanGolden Square Cricket Club 0000000001200000000012
Farmer, TyranGolden Square Cricket Club 0000011000000000110000
Flanagan, LiamGolden Square Cricket Club 0000011000000000110000
Fletcher, ChrisGolden Square Cricket Club 00900000000090000000
Fletcher, EthanGolden Square Cricket Club 0000010110100000101101
Flood, CalebGolden Square Cricket Club 1172000000011720000000
Flood, EuanGolden Square Cricket Club 000001101100000001101100
Flood, HannahGolden Square Cricket Club 0020001300000200013000
Gloury, TarrantGolden Square Cricket Club 00000500000000050000
Goode, HarrisonGolden Square Cricket Club 5123000000051230000000
Grace, MitchellGolden Square Cricket Club 00000009000000000900
Graham, BaxterGolden Square Cricket Club 00000040000000004000
Grant, MaxGolden Square Cricket Club 1620000000016200000000
Henderson, RyanGolden Square Cricket Club 00200000000020000000
Higgins, JakeGolden Square Cricket Club 90100000009010000000
Hocking, RileyGolden Square Cricket Club 1800000000018000000000
Hongal, AnikethGolden Square Cricket Club 00000005000000000500